936 questions
451 answers
49 comments
18,782 users
0 votes
59 views
Prestige Group - Apartments - Flats - Real Estate - Prestige Waterford - Prestige Smart City - Prestige Finsbury Park - Prestige Primerose Hills - Kanakapura Road - Whitefield - Sarjapur Road - Bagalur Road - Bangalore.
asked Oct 1, 2019 in Project Review by imakanksha (6 points)
edited Jan 23, 2020 by imakanksha | 59 views

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

Prestige Smart City is a  Residential Project By Prestige Group; Location: Sarjapur Road, East, Bangalore.

Check more details at - http://www.prestigesmartcity.in

answered Oct 1, 2019 by dreamearth (63 points)
selected Jan 23, 2020 by imakanksha
0 votes

Prestige Primerose Hills is a  Residential Project By Prestige Group; Location:Kanakapura Road,South, Bangalore.

Check more details at - http://www.prestigeprimerosehills.ind.in

answered Oct 1, 2019 by dreamearth (63 points)
0 votes

Prestige Finsbury Park is a  Residential Project By Prestige Group; Location: Bagalur Road, North, Bangalore.

Check more details at - http://www.prestigefinsburyparkbangalore.in

answered Oct 1, 2019 by dreamearth (63 points)
Welcome to Zippserv Q&A, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community.